Lijst gemaakt op: 02-03-2020 19:58:58

Finale Klasse L Klassiek op tijd met barrage achteraf

Datum: 29-02-2020
Aanvang: 00:00

L/P (28 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVadersptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Joyce van de KuilenInternational Style VkBerlin070,31033,05
2Stephan HazelegerJames BondAmy's boy071,9034,08
3Nico KnoppertIzzyDakar VDL074,23036,77
4Alex Tejada BeroizJasmijn EsFernando H067,21037,19
5Brent MinnenBallyengland JudgeShannondale Sarco St. Ghyvan067,69432,9
6Francisca MostertEdzardUstinov070,44434,35
7Nikki KlijnLe MercierLemberger067,68434,43
 
8Luca GuitinkCooley KodachromeLissaro v.d.Helle064,75436,43
9Dominique HafkampHavenda BlueMr. Blue071,18440,14
10Hanneke MulderijIceHarley Vdl068,84441,86
11Sanne BreunissenGrette BDQuality076,182966,13
12Larissa KleijnHiltonUntouched S070,15Uit12 
13Chantal MegchelenbrinkEclipseKroongraaf469,52  
14Jeroen BakkerDanteIndoctro471,67  
15Dhidey HulshofIcoon 473,13  
16Henk jan LozemanOnly The MuzeGemini CL XX473,62  
17Laurene WoutersColydoxPolydox474,12  
18Nicolas EsterbecqInvictaCalvino Z474,15  
19Linda Van den BurgFinitaUkato865,69  
20Jonneke ScholtenEasy de BeaufourDiamant De Semilly868,04  
21Willemijn Van de BuntGracelavsca FortunaZambesi874,27  
22Niels BrussenAgrio's Will do itWilfred874,65  
23Emma Van GeresteijnJaganita BvGTornesch1084,51  
24Dee Jay PijpersQue Sera SeraQuasimodo Z1278,62  
25Robert Van de WaerdtMoonlightTangelo Van De Zuuthoeve2197,68  
26Florinoor HooglandDernitaVegas Vdl31103,29  
xMelanie Van VulpenFlinkElmshornUit11   
 Thalessa De JongAgrio's WiplalaWilfredVrijw   

Finale Klasse L Klassiek op tijd met barrage achteraf


Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)