Lijst gemaakt op: 02-10-2020 20:52:48

Zaterdag Klasse BB

Datum: 03-10-2020
Aanvang: 09:00

nr.RuiterPaardVaderKl.Vereniging
1(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)KazalCanabis ZBBRijnruiters, RV.
2(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)KazalHighlander cBBRijnruiters, RV.
3(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)Just Do ItHarley VdlBBLaak, RV. De
4Henk WieberdinkCaribbean BoyCornet DiamondBBStroe, RV.
5(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)Just Do ItHarley VdlBBLaak, RV. De
6Danielle Van HarskampLorenzo REldorado van de ZeshoekBBEngruiters, RV.
7Jennifer Van de PolLogan BBValouwe, RV.
8Fieke BettinkLet's DominateDominator ZBBVoorwaarts, RV.
9Laura VegtCapri van de Zonnehoeve BB 
10Indy LeeneDilaraDiar noirBBRoosendaal, RV.
11(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)Kalisto RCanabisBBLaak, RV. De
12Henk WieberdinkBisous du Coeur des Collines ZBisquet Balou van de MispelaereBBStroe, RV.
13(HC) Hanneke Mulderij (HC)KwibusEmilionBBVeluweruiters, RV.
14(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)Kalisto RCanabisBBLaak, RV. De
15Danielle Van HarskampKalmeretteCornet ObolenskyBBEngruiters, RV.
16Britt LieftinkHelenoftroyGlasgow-w Vh MerelsnestBBNeuderuiters, RV.
17(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)Lucky LevaHighlander cBBRijnruiters, RV.
18(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)LuckyCanabis ZBBRijnruiters, RV.
19Charly WaldmanEasy BB 
20Izzy WaldmanTwinkletoes BB 
21(HC) Charly Waldman (HC)Easy BB 
22Izzy WaldmanTwinkletoes BB 
23Joella DonkersLittle BarakaKannan X-6261 SbsBBGunterstein, RV.
24Isa Van LaarHallaVader OnbekendBBEngruiters, RV.
25Gerdine FrensLa NiñaGino van het buiten-landBBRZN, RV.
26Henk WieberdinkKZapatero VDLBBStroe, RV.
27Karlijn Jochemsen - Ten HaveLucarreraCarrera VDLBBValouwe, RV.
28Sanne Broekhuis - HoogenhoutNikita--BBNeuderuiters, RV.
29Nico KnoppertKoko BBRV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
30Romy VonhofFelicityApplausBBNeuderuiters, RV.
31Floor Van MaanenGlamorous niki wsNumero UnoBBSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
32Romy Vonhofnn BBNeuderuiters, RV.
33Valerie van Drienn BBToekomst, PC. De
34Jacintha WilminkGwynDiaradoBBGrebberuiters, RV. De
35Roeline GraafKhadiracarieDakar VDLBBNeuderuiters, RV.
36Ceciel RippenIlmarettoFlamenco de SemillyBBBarneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
37Julia BosGambler RBZirocco BlueBBMaverick Stables
38(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)KarnetCornet ObolenskyBBLaak, RV. De
39Marinda Van LagenKwicklyGrodinoBBGarderruiters, RV.
40Emma Van GeresteijnLaganita BvGHarley VdlBBVoorwaarts, RV.
41Job van den OeverHerosVader OnbekendBBLunaruiters, RV.
42Henk WieberdinkGerard nitaSilverstoneBBStroe, RV.
43(HC) Hanneke Mulderij (HC)LikeurGlenfiddich VDLBBVeluweruiters, RV.
44(HC) Giovanni Romano (HC)KarnetCornet ObolenskyBBLaak, RV. De
45Danielle Van HarskampKelméCornet ObolenskyBBEngruiters, RV.

Zaterdag Klasse BB



Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)