Lijst gemaakt op: 29-02-2020 23:54:20

Zaterdag Klasse L Progressief direct op tijd

Datum: 29-02-2020
Aanvang: 00:00

Jury: Hoekstra, C.
Jury: Angenent, E.C.
Jury: Bruin - Som De Cerff, J. de

L/P (32 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderptn1tijd1
1Joyce van de KuilenInternational Style VkBerlin4445,24
2Nico KnoppertIzzyDakar VDL4449,01
3Dominique HafkampHavenda BlueMr. Blue4450,07
4Florinoor HooglandDernitaVegas Vdl4451,95
5Jeroen BakkerDanteIndoctro4452,74
6Peter HokseKlapper HBCArezzo VDL4452,75
7Henk jan LozemanOnly The MuzeGemini CL XX4453,81
8Sanne JonkersIlavsca VStarpower4455,14
 
9Thalessa De JongAgrio's WiplalaWilfred4456,35
10Guido Jan SchoemakerKyandro Utopia Vh Buiten-LandKannan X-6261 Sbs4456,88
11Hanneke MulderijIceHarley Vdl4458,36
12Conan WrightArd Jewowa 4459,36
13Mark Van den TopDAH's JFarfan M3954,63
14Britt ScholtsSnow PrincessCalvaro Z3964,44
15Dhidey HulshofIcoon 3855,16
16Anoek Van der PluijmKatlin WKannan X-6261 Sbs3659,64
17Mark Van den TopCaffee noirCasalito3564,21
18Mark Van den TopChamp zCavalo3266,61
19Valerie van KesterenEscher 3273,95
20Erik RoorKapirossi E.B.R.Kasparow3071,81
21Joyce van de KuilenJills VkNamelus R2944,12
22Prisca van den BergHari-joppa--2372,54
23Carolien KoopsGuantanameraCornet's Prinz20110,5
24Marloes RemmerswaalHumosaUp To Date1994,61
25Guido Jan SchoemakerValencio 1855,65
26Anoek Van der PluijmKetouelle-SEdinburgh13105,02
27Brent MinnenBallyengland JudgeShannondale Sarco St. Ghyvan1248,65
28Henk jan LozemanAKA Cassius ClayRingfort Cruise1254
29Juliette BroadwithFolavsca FortunaSingapore1263,42
30Marco KnoppertGlandine ssfCantos190,15
xLeander WoltersMiss Elite CUp To DateUit11 
 Stijn HokseZuchinyCantosNG 
 Angela Van DaatselaarTimmy Trumpet TL ZTalmann TNNG 
 Liesbeth JonkersI KnowEldorado van de ZeshoekNG 
 Puck Van den DeijsselDarwin ZDariusNG 
 Jennifer JonkersFantasy VQuerly ElvisNG 
 Berdien Remmerswaal (HC)AccompliLucky Boy4164,52

Zaterdag Klasse L Progressief direct op tijd


Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)