Lijst gemaakt op: 27-02-2020 20:53:42

Donderdag Klasse B Progressief direct op tijd

Datum: 27-02-2020
Aanvang: 00:00

Jury: Hoekstra, C.
Jury: Oosterink, L.H.
Jury: Bruin - Som De Cerff, J. de

B/P (36 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderVerenigingptn1tijd1
1Dhidey HulshofNella v/d havanContadoro Van De HelleVoorwaarts, RV.4452,61
2Sandra De BruinKarel De GroteDallas VDLSoest, RV.4454,43
3Emma Van VeldhuisenWandoNo LimitNeuderuiters, RV.4455,24
4Danielle Van HarskampRádiháza KirziaCarpaccioEngruiters, RV.4456,62
5Wim den HartoghCome Back  4462,18
6Dhidey HulshofIcoon Voorwaarts, RV.4462,97
 
7Linda Pitlo - Van WesselAlkaroRousseauWillaerruiters, RV.4356,95
8Fieke BettinkKontikiColestusVoorwaarts, RV.4267,68
9Martine Mulder - van de KrolZabinaVader OnbekendVeluweruiters, RV.4270,12
10Kim Van RouwendaalKuasi BlueQuasimodo Vd MolendreefLaak, RV. De4172,85
11Lisa KlopmanJewel 24BerlinBosruiters, RV. De4066,05
12Anna De JongeKiek Ka BoomLucky won van het bevrydthofNeuderuiters, RV.3958,13
13Marieke VosEleonoorOdermus RNeuderuiters, RV.3866,88
14Senna AndringaChorusAmiro MMosselruiters, RV.3467,87
15Bianca Van LenthKarenzoArezzo VDLNeuderuiters, RV.2975,73
16Larissa KleijnKyralinekeEl ClarimoCannenburgh, RV. HV. De2477,58
17Tessa DelgerDahlia ZIndouglas Van Het BevrijdthofHippische Vereniging Winterswijk, RV.2491,55
18Dominique Van RouwendaalKiss MeCanabisValouwe, RV.1257,64
19Stephanie DinklaIsa up to DateUp To DateSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.1070,52
xHenry LagraauwBayesa AbhayaPalousa-ConvenanceRV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)Uit2 
 Roemer De RooyCartouche van de ZonnehoeveVader OnbekendBarneveld e.o., RV. RSV.Uit12 
 Astrid Baxter - HoltmanWiseguyIndoctroKamphorst, RV.Uit2 
 Sam DilvenJoeyAlkidiki D'estranEendracht, RV.Vrijw 
 Danny WillemsKaylindeZirocco BlueEendracht, RV.NG 
 Suzanne van Beek - KnoppersenKasperEurocommerce Napels (21 0090893)Slichtenhorst, RV. PSV, ManegeNG 
 Kim AlebregtseGuy-amo nBiscayoZeewolde, RuitersportcentrumNG 
 Alice BroekhuizenFuture eVoltaireWillaerruiters, RV.NG 
 Gerd-Jan HorsmansKahlua Rijnruiters, RV.NG 
 Danny WillemsKalouDallas VDLEendracht, RV.NG 
 Desiree SchuddematMowgliTriomphe De MuzeSchalm, HC. DeNG 
 Jantien NaberLissandro 3Lissaro v.d.HelleFlevoruiters, RV.NG 
 Luciana Magalhaes (HC)RubinhoNabab De ReveSoest, RV.4077,1
 Alex Tejada Beroiz (HC)Koh Rijnruiters, RV.4078,53
 Nicolas Esterbecq (HC)NeroliZirocco BlueRijnruiters, RV.3982,92
 Nicolas Esterbecq (HC)Kalista EsFernando HRijnruiters, RV.3468
 Lily Van der Knaap (HC)Tornada Neuderuiters, RV.3469,56
 Alex Tejada Beroiz (HC)Irindy EsCalifornia Wz *8.z-617507*Rijnruiters, RV.3264,81
 Gerd-Jan Horsmans (HC)Jagger Rijnruiters, RV.3170,48
 Niels Brussen (HC)KoketteNabab de ReveHofruiters, RV.3195,92
 Alex Tejada Beroiz (HC)Jabulani Rijnruiters, RV.2475,9
 Nicolas Esterbecq (HC)OthelloScendroRijnruiters, RV.2477,81
 Gerd-Jan Horsmans (HC)CocoCornet ObolenskyRijnruiters, RV.2084,32
 Evert-jan Adams (HC)Zogran DwOvidiusStroe, RV.16124,78
 Evert-jan Adams (HC)Zogran DwOvidiusStroe, RV.2117,8
 Alice Naber - Lozeman (HC)Just In Time .REldorado van de ZeshoekFlevoruiters, RV.NG 

Donderdag Klasse B Progressief direct op tijd


Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)