Lijst gemaakt op: 03-10-2020 13:37:23

Zaterdag Klasse L

Datum: 03-10-2020
Aanvang: 00:00

nr.RuiterPaardVaderKl.Vereniging
1Niels BrussenJigger Van De BlauwendraadO'brienLHofruiters, RV.
2Bart Van OoyenCamachoCrunchLRijnruiters, RV.
3Jenny Van den BurgJessierijkeCaramboleLNeuderuiters, RV.
4Babette HaanschotenTornada fp ZTALOUBET ZLWillaerruiters, RV.
5(HC) Sanne Breunissen (HC)Haldan v.d. keizershoeveO'brienLKasteelruiters, RV.
6Sandra De BruinKarel De GroteDallas VDLLSoest, RV.
7Dinette ValeijnJuventus VCidaneLStroe, RV.
8Lily Van der KnaapJersey WVWizzerdLNeuderuiters, RV.
9GaŽlle VerweijClip My ColmanColmanLVoorwaarts, RV.
10Simone MeulmanKatootjeDallas VDLLEemruiters, RV.
11Anne-Wil van DiermenOnassisQuidam De RevelLSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
12Nico KnoppertHagoort van de SchoonderbeekhofEldorado Van De ZeshoekLRV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
13Stan SchillemansKing ArthurCastello VDB ZLVoorwaarts, RV.
14Giovanni Romanourschula corianaCoriano CarthagoLLaak, RV. De
15Julia SchachtDan JomaroDiacontinusLGastlicentie, RV.
16(HC) Valerie van Kesteren (HC)He Elmi LVoornruiters, RV. De
17Emma Van GeresteijnJochie BvGDurango VDLLVoorwaarts, RV.
18(HC) Denise Woudenberg (HC)La Vie van DorperheideZilverstar TLWillaerruiters, RV.
19Cathelijne BrouwerLoverboy van het KriekenhofGalisco van PaemelLVoorwaarts, RV.
20Jessy TewisJanolaChamanLVoornruiters, RV. De
21Dominique Van RouwendaalKiss MeCanabisLValouwe, RV.
22(HC) Luca Coata (HC)Frou FrouZentoLPaalhoeve, RV.
23Esmee OosterlooEyecatcherUnaniemLBarneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
24Niels JonkersKylana VHarley VdlLVoorwaarts, RV.
25(HC) Luca Coata (HC)Frou FrouZentoLPaalhoeve, RV.
26Rosanne DogteromZambucoHamletLFlevoruiters, RV.
27Sandra De BruinCassandraCodobes ILSoest, RV.
28Guido Jan SchoemakerKannan LKlomp & Omstreken, RV.
29Danielle Van HarskampLoeca N.D.Gino N.D.LEngruiters, RV.
30(HC) Guido Jan Schoemaker (HC)Kannan LKlomp & Omstreken, RV.
31Niels BrussenPhoenix vd rollebeekThunder Van De ZuuthoeveLHofruiters, RV.
32(HC) Sanne Breunissen (HC)Grette BDQualityLKasteelruiters, RV.
33(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)Cornets ConfidentCornet ObolenskyLRijnruiters, RV.
34Lily Van der KnaapFiestaIndoctroLNeuderuiters, RV.
35JoŽlla SchenkManila AEGIndoctroLBarneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
36Dinette ValeijnGood Luckkey WSClarimoLStroe, RV.
37Henk jan LozemanAKA Cassius ClayRingfort CruiseLNeuderuiters, RV.
38Karin SmitJilzz BVinginoLZuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging, RV.
39Lotte PutterDar-Um ZDariusLSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
40Henk Den BoerLarssonGrand Slam VDLLWillaerruiters, RV.
41(HC) Valerie van Kesteren (HC)Giggy LVoornruiters, RV. De
42(HC) Marlissa Van Nijhuis (HC)Zanara--LBarneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
43(HC) Diana Bos (HC)Goldfinch gregoryCarthino ZLRZN, RV.
44Sanne JonkersIlavsca VStarpowerLVoorwaarts, RV.
45Babette HaanschotenFigaro DLBUp To DateLWillaerruiters, RV.
46(HC) Dominique Van Rouwendaal (HC)IdahoQuality TimeLValouwe, RV.
47(HC) Bart Van Ooyen (HC)KalottiFlying dreamLRijnruiters, RV.
48Angela Van DaatselaarKajanta LLaak, RV. De
49Carolien KoopsGuantanameraCornet's PrinzLRZN, RV.

Zaterdag Klasse L



Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)